Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박산다라 / Sandara Park (Sandara Bak)

Age: 33, born 12 November 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 31 comments
58 votes
You are a beautiful girl (36 items)
list by Lola
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
36 votes
I envy you your beauty[updated 30.7.2015] (30 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by irethize
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Sandara Park Videos

2NE1 - 그리워해요 (MISSING YOU) TEASER (DARA)

50 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


[클리오]

43 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Sandara Park (born November 12, 1984 in Busan, South Korea) is a Filipina actress, singer, and T.V. host of Korean descent. Sandara was born to both Korean parents, and neither of them speak English nor Tagalog languages. Her father is a businessman, but when she was 8 yrs. old, her dad's company was bankrupt. She and her family settled permanently in The Philippines in 1995. Before and after they migrated, she was not fluent in English nor Tagalog. She learned English in The Philippines, and she also speak a few Tagalog words. She has also favorite Filipino singer, i.e. Regine Velasquez, aside from the Korean. As eldest of t ... (more)
Tags: Korean (2), Asian (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Scorpio (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In November (1), Born In 1984 (1), 2ne1 (1), Born 1984 (1), Dancer (1), 1984 (1), Model (1), South Korea (1), Type A (1), Park (1), YG Entertainment (1), Idol Singer (1), Natural Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. 2ne1
Rating:
9.5
9 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
2. D' Lucky Ones! (2006)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
3. Won-seu-teb (2017)
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Super Noypi (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maracllea posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Maracllea posted a video 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Maracllea posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 month ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 3 months ago

Maracllea posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 4 months ago

Maracllea posted 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 6 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 4 images [View All] 8 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shinkimmy20 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Maracllea posted a image 11 months ago

Jean Jandoc rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Maracllea posted a image 12 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block