Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Kate Winward

Age: 32, born 12 October 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 14/08/17) ※ (2091 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
53 votes
Prettiest Blondes (57 items)
list by piukku
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
32 votes
Women on British TV (102 items)
list by Gav
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Beautiful Women (338 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (1), British (1), Blue Eyes (1), English (1), Born In 1985 (1), Pretty (1), Female (1), Instant Wood Creator (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
3.9
48 Watched
2. Emmerdale (1972)
Rating:
4.8
52 Watched
3. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.8
28 Watched
4. GMTV (1993)
Rating:
5.4
24 Watched
Rating:
5.2
20 Watched




Movies

1. Lies We Tell (2017)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

compcua added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Beautiful Women (338 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Who's the best Kida ? (35 person items)
majordsmythe voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

majordsmythe voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

elchurchio rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
JohnQPublic rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Sarah! added this to a list 1 year ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Blue Pineapple voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

majordsmythe voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block