Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sam Roy Hagar

Age: 70, born 13 October 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kari Karte


Lists

155 votes
Celebrity Insults (178 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 26 comments
48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (279 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
9 votes
Celebrity UFO Sightings (19 items)
list by hiho
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities Who Launched Liquor Brands (17 items)
list by nehocb
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: American rock singer, guitarist, and songwriter. Career: Van Halen, Montrose, The Waboritas, HSAS, Chickenfoot, Planet Us, Sammy and The Waboritas. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.3
270 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
12 own
Rating:
6.9
8 own
3. VOA
Rating:
6.9
7 own
Rating:
6.6
3 own
Rating:
7
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Books

Rating:
7.5
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block