Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Sammie Rhodes
7.1 Rating
(47 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Age: 31, born 10 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


About: name: Sammie Rhodes
Also known as: Sami, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
measurements are: 32D - 27 - 36
born in: New Haven, Connecticut (USA)
hair is: Blonde
eyes are: Blue
height is: 5'4" - 163 cm
Blonde (4), American (3), Porn (3), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), United States (2), Actress (2), Pornstar (2), Porn Star (2), Sex (2), Female (2), 1983 (2), Babe (2), Petite (1), Scorpio (1), Natural (1), N. 1 (1), Naughty (1), Pornographic Actress (1)

Movies


Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched



TV


1. The Lair (2007)
Rating:
5.4
16 want to see



Update feed

mykell rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 1/10 4 months ago
Razorback rated this 2/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago