Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samanta Carissa Sanchez

Age: 20, born 28 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

31 votes
Added by DuckNation (845 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
13 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1998 (2), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

emmasg8 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Ricky voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 person items)
perod posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Added by DuckNation (845 person items)
kilskane666 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
born in year 1998 (71 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block