Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samia Maxine Smith

Age: 35, born 13 July 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

15 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 3 years ago
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Samia Ghadie was born on July 13, 1982 in Eccles, Salford, Greater Manchester, England as Samia Maxine Ghadie. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), El sueño de Jimmy Grimble (2000) and Adam's Family Tree (1997). She was previously married to Matthew Smith.
Tags: Actress (1), Petite (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
317 Watched
2. Cracker (1993)
Rating:
8
70 Watched
Rating:
6.1
87 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
5. Heartbeat (1992)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
2. Bob's Weekend (1996)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block