Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Weinstein

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Gail Weinstein

Age: 23, born 20 March 1995

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
March 20th (47 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Start Me Up (27 items)
list by RJ4
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Female (2), Redhead (2), Pale (2), Ginger (2), White (1), Born In 1995 (1), Actress (1), Child Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Canadian (1), Child Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.6
541 Watched
Rating:
5.7
325 Watched
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
Rating:
6.4
60 Watched
5. The Stone Angel (2007)
Rating:
5.8
32 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
11 Watched
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7.9
6 want to see
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block