Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Samantha Safdie

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Luisa Safdie

Age: 31, born 5 July 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

2 votes
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Royal Pains (2009)
Rating:
6.8
110 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
3. Guiding Light (1952)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
4. NYC 22 (2012)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
479 Watched
2. Bachelorette (2012)
Rating:
5.3
325 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
4. Innocence (2014)
Rating:
5.5
6 want to see
5. Confessions (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ErikUrquhart posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ErikUrquhart rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block