Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Prabhu

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Age: 27, born 22 January 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Samantha has a fucking hot body
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Manish rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block