Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Ponder

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Sainte-Claire Steele

Age: 31, born 11 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christian Ponder


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1985 (1), ESPN (1), Sportscaster (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
80 Watched
4. BattleBots (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hot9hotter rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block