Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Gonsalves

Age: 21, born 10 October 1996

Country of origin: Jamaica


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
My Perfect Jamaican Beauties (10 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#45) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Samantha J. Videos

Omi feat. Samantha J - Cheerleader (Remix Video)

15 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Samantha J - Bad Like Yuh

16 Views

Added 1 year ago


Samantha J - Tight Skirt

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Samantha Gonsalves, better known by her stage name Samantha J, is a Jamaican model and singer-songwriter signed to Columbia Records. She is known for her 2013 hit, "Tight Skirt", which has topped international charts. Genres: Dancehall, Pop, Reggae, Reggae Fusion; Occupation(s): Model, Singer, Songwriter ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), Brunette (2), Jamaican (2), Model (2), Singer (2), Beautiful (1), Pop (1), Born 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

19pr voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 7 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kilskane666 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#45) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block