Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Karen Fox

Age: 52, born 15 April 1966

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Myra Stratton


Lists

30 votes
My Babe Samantha Fox Vol 2 (8 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
My Babe Sabrina Salerno (8 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Female Singers That I Found... SEXY (20 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years ago 5 comments

Samantha Fox Videos

HOT & SEXY SAMANTHA FOX

136 Views

Added 3 years ago


Samantha Fox - Hot For You

98 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Samantha Karen Fox (born 15 April 1966) is an English singer, songwriter, actress and former glamour model. In 1983, at age 16, she began appearing as a topless model on Page 3 of British tabloid newspaper The Sun, and continued as a Page 3 girl until 1986. During this time, she became the most popular pin-up girl of her era, as well as one of the most photographed British women of the 1980s. In 1986, she launched her pop music career with her debut single "Touch Me (I Want Your Body)", which peaked at number-one in 17 countries. In 1988, Fox received a Brit Award nomination for Best British Female Artist. She has a ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1966 (1), Born 1966 (1), Blonde (1), Singer (1), British (1), Glamour Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
4.5
151 Watched
Rating:
6.4
50 Watched
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.6
19 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see
3. 7 Cases (2015)
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
0 want to see
5. Rock Dancer (1995)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block