Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Leah Dorman

Age: 50, born 21 March 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (3), Playmate (2), Born 1968 (2), American (2), Brunette (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.9
2748 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

crazyi1470 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

foxxx posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block