Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Boscarino

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino

Age: 23, born 26 December 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

258 votes
young actresses (840 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2213 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Samantha Joann Boscarino (born December 26, 1994) is an American actress from Ventura County, California.
Tags: American (1), Born 1994 (1), 5+ (1), 1994 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Sexy Red Carpet (1), Natural (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Perfection (1), Phenomenal (1), Cute (1), Adorable (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Brunette (1), Selfie Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Coed (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
390 Watched
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
Rating:
5.8
69 Watched
Rating:
4.2
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
91 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
3. Zoe Gone (2014)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Synergy rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 month, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"bridgit mendler"


Zeke21 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

future64car rated this 4/10 9 months, 1 week ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Patrick Lloyd rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Ang38 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
revenga3114 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block