Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Adrianna Diaz

Age: 30, born 5 October 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

116 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
5'9 and taller (175 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
49 votes
My Favourite Models (107 items)
list by SuperFly
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
My Favorite Models *suggestions welcome* (66 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Samantha Adrianna Diaz Videos



Photos

21 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: My name is Samantha I go by Sam. I am easy going and always willing to do fun and outrageous things to get an amazing image. I am professional and I take modeling seriously but I'm fun-loving and need a positive environment to produce great images..so expect to laugh. I think photography is an art and I appreciate all visions but there are some genres that are not for me. I will do nothing distasteful and I do not shoot nude. I do appreciate all comments and critiques and return them gladly, however, i do not use MM as a means to date or to hit on people. If you have underlined intentions please do not contact me, thank you. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Beautiful (3), Eyes (2), American (2), Sexy (2), Born 1987 (2), Wonderful (1), Ideal (1), Amazing (1), Blue Eyes (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Tall (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Nice Boobs (1), Hot (1), October 5 (1), Born In October (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 month ago
redraider voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

king12345 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
king12345 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Ang38 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Monne Monuic rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Most Kissable Lips (32 person items)
chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 56 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Aimal added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Perfect Eyes (43 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block