Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Way

Age: 29, born 7 March 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years ago 12 comments
52 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (75 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
42 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
35 votes
Looking for an easy target (38 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

View all sam way lists

sam way Videos

Something's Goin' On: Sam Way

131 Views

Added 5 years ago


Sam Way - Dancing Shoes

104 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all sam way videos

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Sam Way, born in March 7, 1987 in Devon, England, is a British model. An accomplished fashion and commercial print model, Way is best known for his television advert for Diesel's "Only the Brave" fragrance. Way first garnered international acclaim when he was photographed alongside Kate Moss by photographer Bruce Weber for "Vogue Hommes". As his modeling career gathered steam, Way was soon doing big campaigns for top designers "Dolce & Gabanna", "B*Boy", "Topman", "Pull & Bear", "Diesel", and "Abercrombie & Fitch", as well as app ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
giannakos246 rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
kah. posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

princessdoroth rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
paulab rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

narinart voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block