Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sam Taylor-Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Louise Taylor-Wood

Age: 51, born 4 March 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aaron Taylor-Johnson


Lists

114 votes
Female Directors (120 items)
list by coroner
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 53 comments
76 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (231 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
Elton John's friends (50 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Razzie Worst Director nominees (111 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Ugly (3), British (2), Director (2), Attractive (1), Born 1967 (1), Photographer (1), Blonde (1), Millionaire Artiste (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
534 Watched
2. Nowhere Boy (2009)
Rating:
7
321 Watched
3. Love You More (2008)
Rating:
7.5
9 want to see
Rating:
3
3 Watched
5. Misfit (1996)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

1. Boy Meets Girl (1994)
Rating:
7.3
8 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kane5288 posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

chloe51 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Gollum posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

reallly rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hamsterlove rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (231 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block