Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sebastian Reid III

Age: 31, born 19 February 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

16 votes
Handosme Actors (born after 1970) (323 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (282 items)
list by concatenation
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
redhead actors (148 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sam Reid is an actor, known for Anonymous (2011), Hatfields & McCoys (2012), The Railway Man (2013), and Inhuman Resources (2012).
Tags: Actor (2), Film (1), Movies (1), Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Handsome (1), Hatfields And Mccoys (1), Australian (1), British (1), Sexy (1), Adorable (1), Tv (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Anonymous (2011)
Rating:
6.7
229 Watched
2. Serena (2014)
Rating:
5.9
149 want to see
Rating:
7.2
104 Watched
4. Belle (2013)
Rating:
7.2
96 Watched
5. '71
Rating:
7.2
108 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
8
126 Watched
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
Rating:
8.5
22 Watched
Rating:
4.8
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kaori voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SanyoMute voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Gollum posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gollum posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Monique382 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block