Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Faiers

Age: 27, born 31 December 1990

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2185 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 21 comments
82 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2015 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years ago 5 comments
9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2016 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

She is best known for starring as herself in the ITV2 semi-reality programme The Only Way Is Essex.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block