Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Alfred de Grasse

Born: 20 June 1875 Died: 29 November 1953

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
302 Watched
2. Intolerance (1916)
Rating:
7.8
213 Watched
Rating:
8.1
109 want to see
Rating:
8.2
31 Watched
5. Robin Hood (1922)
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block