Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Salma P. Hayek

Stats

Birth Name: Salma Pinault

Age: 51, born 2 September 1966

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: François-Henri Pinault


Salma P. Hayek Videos

Desperado 1995 HD hot secne salma hayek

10 Views

Added 1 year ago


salma hayek on ugly betty

9 Views

Added 1 year ago




Description: Salma Pinault é uma atriz e produtora mexicana naturalizada americana,Indicada ao Oscar pelo filme Frida, ela é conhecida internacionalmente pela participação no filme de Robert Rodriguez, Um Drink no Inferno Nascimento: 2 de setembro de 1966 (50 anos), Coatzacoalcos, México Altura: 1,57 m Cônjuge: François-Henri Pinault (desde 2009) Filha: Valentina Paloma Pinault Nacionalidades: Americano, Mexicano IMDB= [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Cinema (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block