Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sally Turner Munger

Age: 67, born 1 May 1951

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

53 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (240 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Children ░ look of my favorite photographers (8 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years ago
27 votes
Photographers (133 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
1 votes
Female photographers (25 items)
list by genpotgieterfan
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1951 (1), Born In 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kane5288 posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

genpotgieterfan rated this 4/10 5 months ago
genpotgieterfan added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Female photographers (25 person items)
kane5288 posted 43 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

RGT rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block