Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sally Dynevor

Stats

Birth Name: Sally Whittaker

Age: 53, born 30 May 1963

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tim Dynevor


Photos


Sally Dynevor was born on May 30, 1963 in Middleton, Manchester, England as Sally Whittaker. She is an actress, known for Coronation Street (1960), Ek Alag Mausam (2003) and Coronation Street: Pantomime (2005). She has been married to Tim Dynevor since 1995. They have three children.
Tags: British (1), Born 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
302 Watched
Rating:
6
86 Watched
3. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
47 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
5. GMTV (1993)
Rating:
5.4
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block