Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jane Young

Born: 11 July 1910 Died: 27 August 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

133 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
49 votes
The Beauty of Silence (500 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Your Beauty is Underrated (17 items)
list by Kawaii
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
41 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
1910 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched
2. The Sheik (1921)
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mychaloh voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Noirdame rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 8 months ago

kathy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Maxime Duren posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Maxime Duren rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block