Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sakura Nogawa

Stats

Birth Name: 野川 さくら

Age: 40, born 1 March 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress. In August 2013 she took a break from voice acting and singing due to poor health.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
167 Watched
Rating:
6.5
74 Watched
Rating:
6.9
54 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block