Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sajal Ali

Age: 23, born 17 January 1994

Country of origin: Pakistan


Lists

13 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sajal Ali (Urdu: سجل علی‎) (born January 17, 1994 Lahore) is a Pakistani actress and model noted for playing a variety of characters in a range of serials—from contemporary social to romantic dramas. Ali made her screen debut with the 2011 ARY Digital serial Mehmoodabad Ki Malkain. She then appeared in serials such as Mastana Mahi (2012), Mohabbat Jaye Bhar Mein (2012), Ahmed Habib Ki Betiyan (2012), Sitamgar (2012), Chandni (2012), Meri Ladli (2012), Quddusi Sahab Ki Bewah (2013), Nanhi (2013), Sannata (2013) and Aasmanon Pay Likha (2013). ... (more)
Tags: Pakistani (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mom (2017)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anazeno1980 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block