Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Sajid Ali Khan

Age: 46, born 16 August 1970

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kareena Kapoor


Lists

24 votes
Evolution Of Indian Cinema (23 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Favorite Bollywood Stars (28 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Bollywood Top 10 Actress/Actors 2013 (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Tattoo Crazy Indian Celebs (16 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Saif Ali Khan Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Saif Ali Khan is an Indian actor known for his work in Bollywood films. He is the son of the cricket player and last titular Nawab of Pataudi, Mansoor Ali Khan, and actress Sharmila Tagore, a great-grandniece of poet Rabindranath Tagore.
Tags: Actor (1), Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Om Shanti Om (2007)
Rating:
7.3
129 Watched
2. Kal Ho Naa Ho (2003)
Rating:
8
104 Watched
3. Dil Chahta Hai (2001)
Rating:
7.6
79 Watched
4. Hum Tum (2004)
Rating:
7.2
56 Watched
5. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched




TV

1. C.I.D. (1998)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DawnM74 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Bollywood (60 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block