Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sahara Lin Leung

Age: 21, born 20 May 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1258 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
21 votes
Urban Outfitters Models (96 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
10 votes
European Models (397 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: agency: Elite NYC height: 5'8 bust: 33 waist: 23 hips: 33 hair: brown eyes: hazel ... (more)
Tags: Curly Hair (1), United Kingdom (1), English (1), British (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 months ago
lost in face (2773 person items)
Jonslist rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Surey added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Urban Outfitters Models (96 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
European Models (397 person items)

"from the United Kingdom "


WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Surey posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Surey rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block