Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sage Olivia Blundell

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2252 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
50 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2015 (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Models i've added 2015 (63 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (287 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Height: 180cm/5' 11" Bust: 88cm/34.5 Waist: 65cm/25.5 Hips: 89 cm/35 Shoe: 40.5 EU/9.5 US/7 UK Hair: Light Brown Eyes: Blue Agencies: One Management, Two Management, HMMLA, Chic Management, Paragon ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blue Eyes (2), Tall (2), Blonde (2), Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year ago
max1911 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Stephanie voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sek84 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Cdog voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block