Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sadie Robertson

Age: 21, born 11 June 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

39 votes
The One (747 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
27 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (961 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
14 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #1 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 13 comments

Sadie Robertson Videos

Brett Eldredge - The Long Way

12 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Robertson is the granddaughter of Phil Robertson, founder of Duck Commander, and stars on Duck Dynasty. Her parents are Korie Howard Robertson and Willie Robertson, the company's current CEO. She has five siblings. She sang Away in a Manger with Alison Krauss for her family's bestselling album, Duck The Halls: A Robertson Family Christmas. Robertson is an author, a speaker, and was the first runner up on Dancing With the Stars Season 19. Robertson has also ventured into acting with roles in God’s Not Dead 2 and I’m Not Ashamed. Robertson has several business ventures including a prom dress line with Sherri Hill, school ... (more)
Tags: Dimples (2), Reality (1), 1997 (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Sexy (1), Cute As A Button (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
5.3
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.3
16 Watched
Rating:
4.2
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tyler Durden rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Rodimus posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bonertown69 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
lazyftm rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
tmanw13 rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
milagenovez rated this 3/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
kilskane666 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
chance voted for 2 images 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 9 months ago
Pako rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Pako voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 10 months ago
Bollyver posted 3 images 10 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#93) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#39) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"NICE!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"with Paulina Vega"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

"Grace Elizabeth (on the left)"


Zeke21 voted for 55 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Stephanie voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

tprince4u added this to a list 1 year ago
My WOW Babes (49 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block