Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Sabina Altynbekova

Stats

Birth Name: Сабина Алтынбекова

Age: 20, born 5 November 1996

Country of origin: Kazakhstan

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

23 votes
Top Girls (539 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sports Girls (23 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
From Far Away Places III (23 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Person (99 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 months ago
5 votes
Kazakhstani Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sabina Altynbekova (Kazakh: Сабина Алтынбекова; born 5 November 1996) is a member of Kazakhstan women's national volleyball team. In July 2014, she became an Internet sensation when she traveled with her team to Taipei, Taiwan, as part of the Kazakh team taking part in the 2014 Asian Junior Women's Volleyball Championship, where she quickly took center stage because of her beauty.[2][3][4] The Kazakhstan team finished the tournament in 7th place, with Altynbekova rarely playing in the matches. Nurlan Sadikov, her coach on Kazakhstan's national team has complained about the phenomenon, saying "It is impossib ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Person (99 person items)
kathy voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
From Far Away Places III (23 person items)
garland rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 7 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cemozen posted 85 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cemozen posted 170 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block