Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Saaphyri Windsor

Stats

Birth Name: Wanda Scott

Age: 37, born 31 October 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: NinjaWolf68


Photos


Description: Saaphyri's favorite supper time are eating slices of ham and loves to drink a glass of ice cold water. She became a hair stylist back when she was a teenager. After that, Saaphyri can no longer smoke cigarettes, because she went to the doctor and she told her to make sure she takes a nicotine everyday, be nice and sweet, look terrific and pretty in her white dinner dress, make her hair into long curls, wear long white gloves, get her claws done, wear her pink bubblegum nail polish and wear white, sparkling, low healed sandals. And that's how Saaphyri will look like when she will join the side of good as a nice, sweet princess an ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Flavor of Love (2006)
Rating:
3.7
81 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
7.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched
5. I Love Money (2008)
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched




Movies

1. Viva (2007)
Rating:
6
13 want to see
2. MacArthur Park (2001)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ninjawolf68 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ninjawolf68 posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ninjawolf68 posted 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

ninjawolf68 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
ninjawolf68 posted a image 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block