Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김사랑 / Kim Sa Rang

Age: 40, born 12 January 1978

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
2 votes
Miss Universe 2001 (26 items)
list by qorachius
Published 1 week, 2 days ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Korean (2), Actress (2), Asian (2), Born 1978 (1), Capricorn (1), Type O (1), Kim (1), Brave Entertainment (1), Born In January (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Namnam buknyeo (2003)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Miss Universe 2001 (26 person items)
qorachius posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

qorachius posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

qorachius rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
sara posted 15 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sara posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Bonecrusher voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 8 months ago

sara posted 3 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months ago

Crow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block