Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryo Kimura

Stats

Birth Name: 木村了 (きむら りょう)

Age: 29, born 23 September 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Actor & Singer (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
32 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
8.4
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
4. Hîto airando (2007)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block