Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김려욱 / Kim Ryeo Wook

Age: 30, born 21 June 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
5 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
50 most beautiful male singers BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
BORN 1987 (110 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Main vocal • Instruments: Singing and piano • Sub-group: Super Junior M and K.R.Y. • Voice: Tenor • School:Inha University (Major:Theater Arts) • Nickname: Ryeonggoo, Eternal Maknae(youngest), Rank #1, Ryeowook On Top, Ex-Maknae • Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, R&B ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.3
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 5/10 6 months ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Iwanna rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block