Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Jacob Paevey-Vlieger

Age: 33, born 24 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Ryan Paevey Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

56 Views

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

26 Views

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

18 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Ryan Jacob Paevey-Vlieger (born September 24, 1984), better known as Ryan Paevey, is an American model and actor best known for his contract role as Nathan West on the ABC soap opera General Hospital. As a model, Paevey has worked opposite Katy Perry and the legendary Cher. He also worked as body double for Robin Thicke during production of the music video for Thicke's "Sex Therapy." He also appeared in Christina Aguilera's 2012 music video for Your Body as he had previously worked with the video director. He also shot a campaign for Izod. Paevey has also appeared in a Corona commercial. After working as model for ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
214 Watched
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Jamie Alec rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
tobsx90 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

matt posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Ang38 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
tobsx90 posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

tobsx90 posted 19 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block