Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Earl Merriman

Age: 34, born 10 April 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristen McMullen


Lists

100 votes
child actors then and now (248 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
56 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
37 votes
Characters Of Pretty Little Liars (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years ago 5 comments
29 votes
Hello, handsome! (36 items)
list by Arianne
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Born 1983 (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Hot (1), Born In 1983 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Pretty Little Liars (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2262 Watched
Rating:
7.4
782 Watched
3. Taken (2002)
Rating:
6.9
278 Watched
Rating:
5.4
286 Watched
5. The Pretender (1996)
Rating:
6.8
266 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1568 Watched
2. The Ring Two (2005)
Rating:
5
1453 Watched
Rating:
4.3
453 Watched
4. 42 (2013)
Rating:
7.3
178 Watched
Rating:
6.2
164 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

l0verouky28 posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block