Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Steven Lochte

Age: 33, born 3 August 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jamiee Hollier


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Can I join you in bed? Please ;) (23 items)
list by AJJ
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (555 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
18 votes
I Like My Men Hot (23 items)
list by lenna
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years ago

Ryan Lochte Videos

Ryan Lochte sounds off

15 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ryan Lochte, born August 3, 1984 in Canandaigua, New York, is an American swimmer. He is a multiple world record holder and Olympic gold medalist. Lochte made his Olympic debut in 2004 after finishing second to Michael Phelps in the 200 m individual medley at the US trials. Later that year at the 2004 FINA Short Course World Championships in Indianapolis, Lochte won the silver medal in the 200 m individual medley and the bronze in the freestyle. He also won the gold medal in the 4x200 m freestyle relay. On August 14th, 2008 at Beijing Olympics, Lochte achieved his greatest accomplishment by winning the gold medal in the 20 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
Rating:
5.9
510 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
2 Watched
2. All I Wish (2017)
Rating:
1
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
chipd8 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

chipd8 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block