Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Anthony Guzman

Age: 30, born 21 September 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 35 comments
57 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
my top 100 men 2014! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
Men I Find Attractive (117 items)
list by celina
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Male (1), American (1), Actor (1), Wow (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Born In 1987 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
805 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
3. Heroes Reborn (2015)
Rating:
6.5
64 Watched
Rating:
5.8
24 Watched
5. The Insider (2004)
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
176 Watched
Rating:
7.1
135 Watched
Rating:
3.8
100 Watched
4. Step Up All In (2014)
Rating:
6.2
83 Watched
Rating:
4
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rejean Lutan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Milena voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Laurence3 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
narinart voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

tobsx90 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block