Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ryûnosuke Kawai

Stats

Birth Name: 河合龍之介

Age: 34, born 23 May 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Gay Lovers (2007)
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched
2. Topless (2008)
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
Rating:
8
16 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
5. Rinko Eighteen (2009)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
2. Love Diagnosis (2007)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block