Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yumiko Miyada

Age: 44, born 17 January 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Ryô pictures
Japanese model, actress, voice actress and former singer.
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casshern (2004)
Rating:
6.3
175 Watched
2. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
6.9
174 Watched
3. Goemon (2009)
Rating:
6.4
67 Watched
4. Harmful Insect (2001)
Rating:
7.5
37 want to see
5. Bright Future (2002)
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
2. Hero (2001)
Rating:
8.7
32 Watched
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
4. Code Blue (2008)
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
5. Long Vacation (1996)
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched

View all Ryô TV (15 more)




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block