Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruth Guerri

Age: 60, born 12 February 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Ruth Guerri February 12, 1958 (age 59) Ruth Guerri is an American Playboy model and actress. She was born at February 12, 1958 in St. Louis, Missouri, United States. She was choosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in July 1983. Ruth was 25 when she became a Playmate. Her centerfold was photographed by Arny Freytag and Stephen Wayda. Guerri was working as a model in her home town, primarily for Anheuser-Busch, at the time she became a Playmate. She has several instructional videos on Youtube.com Follow Ruth on Twitter, Instagram. Ruth Guerri measurements Height: Weight: Bust:35 in (89 cm) Waist:22 in (56 ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (1), PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 1 week, 1 day ago
undue4 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 4 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 11 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

shiftmaster rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block