Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Russell Baker

Stats

Birth Name: Russell Wayne Baker

Age: 93, born 14 August 1925

Country of origin: United States


Lists

181 votes
Famous Nontheists (99 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 44 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block