Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rupert Vansittart

Stats

Birth Name: Rupert Nicholas Vansittart

Age: 60, born 10 February 1958

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emma Vansittart


Photos


Tags: Deserves An Oscar (1), Astonishing (1), Remarkable (1), Nice Ass (1), Tv Show (1), Unique (1), Marvelous (1), Great Smile (1), Movies (1), Grand (1), Eyes (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Drama (1), First-class (1), Beauty (1), Eye Candy (1), Action (1), Prodigious (1), Talented (1), Lovely Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4365 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1673 Watched
Rating:
6.8
756 Watched
4. The Iron Lady (2011)
Rating:
6.3
508 Watched
Rating:
5.8
500 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2704 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2062 Watched
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
Rating:
8.2
601 Watched
Rating:
8.2
423 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block