Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Rupert Penry-Jones

Stats

Birth Name: Rupert William Penry-Jones

Age: 46, born 22 September 1970

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dervla Kirwan


Lists

10 votes
Hamish Brown photography (21 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
They're not Ryan Gosling (44 items)
list by k8teejo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
My favourites actors (46 items)
list by Merisana
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
4 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
My favourites actors in classic of literature (12 items)
list by Merisana
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1970 (1), Actor (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Match Point (2005)
Rating:
7.3
2205 Watched
Rating:
6.4
307 Watched
3. Black Beauty (1994)
Rating:
6.5
218 Watched
4. Bent (1997)
Rating:
6.9
103 Watched
5. Red Tails (2012)
Rating:
6.2
116 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
293 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
277 Watched
3. Black Sails (2014)
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
4. The Strain (2014)
Rating:
6.9
133 Watched
5. Spooks (2002)
Rating:
8
125 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block