Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Rune Andreasson

Stats

Birth Name: Rune Herbert Emanuel Andréasson

Born: 11 August 1925 Died: 15 December 1999

Country of origin: Sweden

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

21 votes
Comic book artists, writers & creators (76 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Port of Call (1948)
Rating:
6.4
42 Watched
Rating:
5.7
16 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block