Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rumi Okubo

Stats

Birth Name: 大久保 瑠美

Age: 28, born 27 September 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
3. K-On! The Movie (2011)
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
4. Under the Dog (2016)
Rating:
3.1
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
190 Watched
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block