Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rukhsaar Rehman

Born and residing in: India


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
43 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

View all Rukhsar lists

Rukhsar Videos


View all Rukhsar videos

Photos


Born 1974
Tags: Indian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. PK (2014)
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched
2. Sarkar (2005)
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched
4. Knock Out (2010)
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Raj Khanna rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Anaita Jane rated this 7/10 12 months ago
MR. STARK rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block