Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ruka Matsuda

Stats

Birth Name: 松田るか

Age: 22, born 30 October 1995

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Tags: Born October 30 (1), Born 1995 (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jenndubya posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jenndubya posted 3 images [View All] 11 months ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago