Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Rudolf Schündler

Stats

Birth Name: Rudolf Ernst Paul Schündler

Born: 17 April 1906 Died: 12 December 1988

Born and residing in: Germany


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Deceased (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Exorcist (1973)
Rating:
7.5
3269 Watched
2. Suspiria (1977)
Rating:
7.8
694 Watched
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
8
118 Watched
Rating:
8.3
76 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Derrick (1974)
Rating:
6.1
38 Watched
2. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
3. Der Alte (1977)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Café Oriental (1962)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block